- Home
- Accessories
- Ultimate Guard
- ONE PIECE PLAY-MAT - DEVIL FRUITS
ONE PIECE PLAY-MAT - DEVIL FRUITS
Ultimate Guard's Standard Play-Mat is a high-quality, 61 x 35 cm play-mat that enhances the gaming experience and protects TCG cards, sleeves, and accessories from scratches, wear, and dirt. The 2mm thick, soft-cushioned gaming mat is made from natural rubber and features Ultimate Guard's trusted anti-slip underside and a high-quality, soft fabric surface. The gaming mat's stitched edges prevent fraying and ensure long-lasting durability.
Protects gaming cards and accessories during gameplay
Non-slip textured underside
Natural rubber
2 mm thick, soft padding
Stitched edges
Related Products
Save 20%
FX FLUOR: TECHNO GREEN SFX-05
Fluorescent Acrylic color in a dropper bottle. Matt finish. Valid for brush and airbrush. Contains: 17 ml.
$8.00
$10.00
4 in stock
SPECKLED D6: DICE 16MM PINK(12)
These dice bring a touch of magic to any game. Speckled with glitter, to some they seem to be filled with pixie dust, while others say they can see the milky way. What do you see?
D6 dice are available in sets of 12 (16 mm) pieces and are packed in strong boxes with extendable shelves so you can easily take them with you and play wherever you want to.
Ultimate Guard® compatible:
The shelves in which the dice come packaged fit perfectly into the Ultimate Guard® Flip'n'Tray
$9.99
2 in stock
Save 21%
TWIN FLIP'N'TRAY 160CT XENOSKIN - PINK
Premium XenoSkin card box with magnetic closure and card and dice trays for the protection and archival safe storage of double-sleeved cards in standard size.
- Designed for 160 double-sleeved or 200 single-sleeved standard sized cards in Ultimate Guard Sleeves*
- Removable card and accessory trays
- Independent access to each tray
- Resistant XenoSkin material
- Microfiber inner lining
- Strong magnetic closure
Data sheet:
Dimensions approx.: 113 x 90 x 176 mm
Dice compartment (inner dimension) approx.: 99 x 33 x 79 mm
Dice Tray (inner dimension) approx.: 90 x 69 x 28 mm
Card compartment (inner dimension) approx.: 99 x 62 x 79 mm (2x)
Card tray (inner dimension) approx.: 56 x 72 x 59 mm (2x)
$55.00
$70.00
2 in stock
Save 49%
MARBLE RPG DICE SET: YELLOW(7)
These dice are super nice thanks to their special marble look and glossy finish – très chic!
The Role-playing Game Sets consist of 7 different dice: D6, D4, 2x D10 (steps of 1 and steps of 10), D8, D20 and D12. They come packed in strong boxes with extendable shelves so you can easily take them with you and play wherever you want to.
Ultimate Guard® compatible :
The shelves in which the dice come packaged fit perfectly into the Ultimate Guard® Twin Flip'n'Tray 160.
$8.00
$15.99
8+ in stock
TRANSPARENT BOULDER 100+: AMBER
The legend is back in an all new look: with the transparent Boulder 100+ you'll always know exactly which cards are in your deck box. The Boulder 100+ is a durable and reliable deck box with a secure closure. It can hold up to 100 double-sleeved or 120 single-sleeved cards from all popular trading card games like Magic: The Gathering, Pokémon, Lorcana, One Piece, or Yu-Gi-Oh!
- Designed for 100 double-sleeved or 120 single-sleeved cards in Ultimate Guard Sleeves
- Completely transparent
- Secure closure
- Durable and rigid box
- Modular design to combine with Ultimate Guard products
$19.99
4 in stock
BOULDER 100+ KATANA: THE SHOGUN'S JOURNEY - KOUSEI
The Boulder 100+ from Ultimate Guard's "Katana: The Shogun's Journey" series is a durable and reliable deck box featuring our popular soft-touch surface. Despite its secure closure, the Boulder 100+ is easy and convenient to open and holds 100 double-sleeved cards in Ultimate Guard sleeves* from trading card games like Magic: The Gathering, Pokémon, Lorcana, Flesh and Blood, Yu-Gi-Oh!, and One Piece. Designed to combine with all Ultimate Guard mass storage boxes, these Boulder 100+ deck boxes perfectly fit into the Arkhive 400+ Xenoskin from the same series.
*Designed for Ultimate Guard sleeves. Sleeves from other brands may affect the capacity.
Designed for 100 double-sleeved cards in Ultimate Guard sleeves
Soft-touch finish
Durable and rigid box
Secure closure
Modular design to combine with Ultimate Guard products
$29.99
1 in stock
Save 19%
INKTENSE: OXIDE SC-97
The Inktensity range from Scale75 features a range of inks, designed to enhance and saturate your acrylic colours. These acrylic inks are designed for durability, and are suitable for use with brush or airbrush.
This bottle contains 17ml of acrylic ink.
$8.40
$10.50
5 in stock
DECK CASE 80CT: PINK
Accurately shaped, soft polypropylene deck box for the protection and archival safe storage of more than 80 standard-sized cards (e.g. Magic the Gathering™, Pokemon™ and others) double-sleeved.
- Optimized for double-sleeved cards: Holds up to 80 double-sleeved cards or 100+ single-sleeved cards, standard size.
- 40% thicker material: Reinforced material, extra sturdy box.
- Incl. one card divider: Great for indexing your card collection and separating decks from one another. Also available separately in packs of 10 (UGD010080).
- Write-on strip: Convenient two-line labeling strip that helps you keeping track of your cards and organizing your collection.
- Durable rigid box: The robust and durable material protects your cards during transport and keeps your collection safe during storage.
- Acid free - No PVC: This product is completely free of PVC and acidic materials and therefore ideal for collectible cards.
- Dimensions: 99 x 72 x 57 mm
$5.50
7 in stock
"SECRETS OF STRIXHAVEN" 100+ SIDEWINDER - PONGIFY
Ultimate Guard's Sidewinder 100+ Xenoskin is a premium Magic: The Gathering deck box offering exceptional card protection with its durable Xenoskin material, microfiber inner lining, and strong magnetic closure, all while providing easy and convenient access to the cards inside. With space for 100 double-sleeved cards in Ultimate Guard sleeves* and printed with officially licensed artwork from Magic: The Gathering's "Secrets of Strixhaven" set, the Sidewinder 100+ Xenoskin is the perfect MTG deck box for all Magic formats (Commander/EDH, Modern, Standard, etc.). Designed to combine with Ultimate Guard's Omnihive, Superhive, and Smarthive mass storage boxes.
*Designed for Ultimate Guard sleeves. Sleeves from other brands may affect the capacity.
Designed for 100 double-sleeved cards in Ultimate Guard sleeves
Officially licensed Magic: The Gathering artwork
Resistant Xenoskin material
Strong magnetic closure
Quality microfiber inner lining
Modular design to combine with Ultimate Guard products
$55.00
1 in stock